Verdienstorden seit 1978

Kalenderjahr Name Vorname
1978 Altefrohne Franz
  Höllmann Berni
  Erlemeier Gerd
  Bolte Josef
1982 Erlemeier Theo, sen.
  Sternberg Theo, sen.
  Böckenkötter Franz
  Rolf Heinz, jun.
  Stöcker Franz
1983 Albers Antonius
  Brinkmann Bernhard
  Ahlbrand Aloys
1984 Schmalenstroth Bernhard
1985 Micke Willi
  Schulze Zumloh Heinrich
  Altefrohne Franz
1986 Asmuth Hans
  Daut Günter
  Micke Walter
  Wittkamp Paul
  Ahlbrand Egon
  Ketteler Paul
1987 Offers Matthias
  Freund Franz
  Meurkes Paul
  Bruland Erich
1988 Tertilt Josef
  Kappelmann Franz
1989 Henger Ludwig
  Mahne Hugo
  Offers Alfred
1990 Höllmann Berni
  Perk Herbert
1991 Rolf Heinz, sen.
  Bechtrup Bernd
  Koch Manfred
1992 Poppenborg Erich
  Wöstmann August
1993 Hovestadt Alois, jun.
  Röttger Berni
  Schabhüser Günter
1994 Hovestadt Alois, sen.
  Petermann Reinhard
  Schröder Frank
1995 Austermann Willi
  Schulze Zumloh Heinrich
  Altefrohne Walter
1996 Rolf Heinz, sen.
  Graf von Spee Georg
  Albers Martin
1997 Bussmann Heinrich
1998 Burholt Josef
  Hunkenschröder Clemens
  Meimann Paul
1999 Albers Bernhard
  Brinkmann Ludger
  Daut Günter
  Ketteler Karl
  Oer Walter
  Plietker Otto
  Schulze Zumloh Christoph
2000 Bussmann Klaus
  Evermann Bernhard
  Sternberg Ferdinand
  Wittkamp Josef
  Florien Paul
2001 Brinkmann Ludger
  Brinkmann Thomas
  Schlöpker Heinz
2002 Erlemeier Hermann
  Hardinghaus Theo
2003 Hagemann Helmut
  Mahne Volker
  Stanke Heinz
  Wittkamp Josef
2004 Albers Antonius
  Böckenkötter Franz
  Schröder Frank
2005 Altefrohne Walter
  Brinkmann Bernhard
  Hunkenschröder Clemens
  Meimann Paul
  Plietker Otto
  Schulte Georg
2006 Hovestadt Aloys, jun.
  Röttger Berni
  Schulze Zumloh Thomas
2007 Brokamp Bernhard
  Micke Walter
2008 Bolte Gerd
  Dähnke Jörg
2009 Albers Antonius
  Büning Paul
  Heitkemper Klaus
  Mönnigmann Dieter
2010 Kremann-Feidiker Bernd
  Grond Mirko
2011 Schulze Zumloh Hermann-Josef
  Austermann Christian
2012 Ketteler Andreas
  Offers Alfred
2013 Ahlbrand Egon
  Erlemeier Hermann
  Poppenborg Paul (sen.)
2014 Austermann Robert
  Arens Dirk
  Bitskov Heiko
2015 Gedigk Franz-Josef
  Hartmeyer Franz-Josef
2016 Böckmann Paul
  Tertilt Josef
2017 Altefrohne Robert
  Steinkamp Peter
2018 Austermann Christian
  Schabhüser Günter
2019 Brokamp Bernhard
  Röttger Thomas
2020
2021
Kein Schützenfest
wegen der CORONA-Krise.