Verdienstorden seit 1978

Kalenderjahr Name Vorname
1978 Altefrohne Franz
Höllmann Berni
Erlemeier Gerd
Bolte Josef
1982 Erlemeier Theo, sen.
Sternberg Theo, sen.
Böckenkötter Franz
Rolf Heinz, jun.
Stöcker Franz
1983 Albers Antonius
Brinkmann Bernhard
Ahlbrand Aloys
1984 Schmalenstroth Bernhard
1985 Micke Willi
Schulze Zumloh Heinrich
Altefrohne Franz
1986 Asmuth Hans
Daut Günter
Micke Walter
Wittkamp Paul
Ahlbrand Egon
Ketteler Paul
1987 Offers Matthias
Freund Franz
Meurkes Paul
Bruland Erich
1988 Tertilt Josef
Kappelmann Franz
1989 Henger Ludwig
Mahne Hugo
Offers Alfred
1990 Höllmann Berni
Perk Herbert
1991 Rolf Heinz, sen.
Bechtrup Bernd
Koch Manfred
1992 Poppenborg Erich
Wöstmann August
1993 Hovestadt Alois, jun.
Röttger Berni
Schabhüser Günter
1994 Hovestadt Alois, sen.
Petermann Reinhard
Schröder Frank
1995 Austermann Willi
Schulze Zumloh Heinrich
Altefrohne Walter
1996 Rolf Heinz, sen.
Graf von Spee Georg
Albers Martin
1997 Bussmann Heinrich
1998 Burholt Josef
Hunkenschröder Clemens
Meimann Paul
1999 Albers Bernhard
Brinkmann Ludger
Daut Günter
Ketteler Karl
Oer Walter
Plietker Otto
Schulze Zumloh Christoph
2000 Bussmann Klaus
Evermann Bernhard
Sternberg Ferdinand
Wittkamp Josef
Florien Paul
2001 Brinkmann Ludger
Brinkmann Thomas
Schlöpker Heinz
2002 Erlemeier Hermann
Hardinghaus Theo
2003 Hagemann Helmut
Mahne Volker
Stanke Heinz
Wittkamp Josef
2004 Albers Antonius
Böckenkötter Franz
Schröder Frank
2005 Altefrohne Walter
Brinkmann Bernhard
Hunkenschröder Clemens
Meimann Paul
Plietker Otto
Schulte Georg
2006 Hovestadt Aloys, jun.
Röttger Berni
Schulze Zumloh Thomas
2007 Brokamp Bernhard
Micke Walter
2008 Bolte Gerd
Dähnke Jörg
2009 Albers Antonius
Büning Paul
Heitkemper Klaus
Mönnigmann Dieter
2010 Kremann-Feidiker Bernd
Grond Mirko
2011 Schulze Zumloh Hermann-Josef
Austermann Christian
2012 Ketteler Andreas
Offers Alfred
2013 Ahlband Egon
Erlemeier Hermann
Poppenborg Paul (sen.)
2014 Austermann Robert
Arens Dirk
Bitskov Heiko
2015 Gedigk Franz-Josef
Hartmeyer Franz-Josef
2016 Böckmann Paul
Tertilt Josef
2017 Altefrohne Robert
Steinkamp Peter